skip to content

Interclub Snooker League Table

2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019

Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
Bom Bowling201244137
Ex Servos20965129
Basin 120578115
Sussex20695111
Basin 2204106105

Division 2

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
Basin 1241158108
Bom Bowling 2241068105
Bom Bowling 3241149105
Ex Servos 3241176102
Sussex 324811595
Basin 324571293
Basin 42479892

Division 3

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
Bom Bowling 122125599
Basin 22287790
Sussex 12279682
Sussex 222710581
Ex Servos 222713277
Ex Servos 122314571