skip to content

Interclub Snooker League Table

2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021

Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
Bom Bowling 2950467
Bom Bowling 1952258
Ex Servos925249
Basin 2824246
Sussex925244

Division 2

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
Basin 21172256
Sussex1082051
Basin 11154250
Bom Bowling 21032541
Basin 31126340
Ex Servos 11134440
Sussex 21054140
Ex Servos 21036133
Bom Bowling 11017225

Division 3