skip to content

Interclub Snooker League Table

2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021

Division 1

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
Bom Bowling 21151578
Bom Bowling 11062266
Basin 21035258
Ex Servos1035256
Sussex1126354

Division 2

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
Basin 21372464
Sussex 11383261
Basin 11354458
Bom Bowling 21342754
Sussex 21365253
Ex Servos 11354451
Basin 31327447
Ex Servos 21357145
Bom Bowling 11219231

Division 3

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Total Points
B2 - Basin 300000
B2 - Ex-Servos 100000
B2 - Ex-Servos 200000
B2 - Bom Bowling 100000